松本山雅FC | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
讃岐 | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 2 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● |
YS横浜 | 2 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 5 | ホーム | 3-0 | ○ |
鹿児島 | 3 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 6 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
相模原 | 4 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | 14 | ホーム | ||
宮崎 | 5 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 13 | ホーム | ||
岐阜 | 6 | アウェイ | 1-3 | ○ | 4 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
沼津 | 7 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 15 | アウェイ | ||
北九州 | 8 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 16 | ホーム | ||
長野 | 9 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 17 | ホーム | ||
今治 | 10 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
直接対決 | 11 | アウェイ | 11 | ホーム | ||||
藤枝 | 12 | ホーム | 1 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | ||
愛媛 | 13 | アウェイ | 8 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | ||
いわき | 14 | ホーム | 10 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | ||
八戸 | 15 | アウェイ | 12 | アウェイ | ||||
富山 | 16 | ホーム | 7 | アウェイ | 3-2 | ● | ||
福島 | 17 | ホーム | 9 | ホーム | 0-4 | ● | ||
いわき | 18 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム | ||||
八戸 | 19 | ホーム | 29 | ホーム | ||||
鹿児島 | 20 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 21 | アウェイ | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
讃岐 | 22 | ホーム | 34 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 23 | ホーム | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
福島 | 24 | アウェイ | 18 | アウェイ | ||||
直接対決 | 25 | ホーム | 25 | アウェイ | ||||
YS横浜 | 26 | ホーム | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
沼津 | 27 | アウェイ | 24 | ホーム | ||||
藤枝 | 28 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
岐阜 | 29 | ホーム | 19 | ホーム | ||||
今治 | 30 | アウェイ | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
長野 | 31 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
富山 | 32 | アウェイ | 22 | ホーム | ||||
宮崎 | 33 | アウェイ | 21 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 34 | ホーム | 23 | アウェイ |
ガイナーレ鳥取 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
藤枝 | 1 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 12 | ホーム | ||
讃岐 | 2 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
今治 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 10 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
岐阜 | 4 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 6 | アウェイ | 1-3 | ○ |
YS横浜 | 5 | ホーム | 3-0 | ○ | 2 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
鹿児島 | 6 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 3 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● |
富山 | 7 | アウェイ | 3-2 | ● | 16 | ホーム | ||
愛媛 | 8 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 13 | アウェイ | ||
福島 | 9 | ホーム | 0-4 | ● | 17 | ホーム | ||
いわき | 10 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | 14 | ホーム | ||
直接対決 | 11 | ホーム | 11 | アウェイ | ||||
八戸 | 12 | アウェイ | 15 | アウェイ | ||||
宮崎 | 13 | ホーム | 5 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | ||
相模原 | 14 | ホーム | 4 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | ||
沼津 | 15 | アウェイ | 7 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | ||
北九州 | 16 | ホーム | 8 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | ||
長野 | 17 | ホーム | 9 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
福島 | 18 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
岐阜 | 19 | ホーム | 29 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 20 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | ||||
宮崎 | 21 | アウェイ | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
富山 | 22 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 23 | アウェイ | 34 | ホーム | ||||
沼津 | 24 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
直接対決 | 25 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム | ||||
鹿児島 | 26 | ホーム | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
今治 | 27 | アウェイ | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
いわき | 28 | ホーム | 18 | アウェイ | ||||
八戸 | 29 | ホーム | 19 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 30 | アウェイ | 21 | アウェイ | ||||
藤枝 | 31 | ホーム | 28 | アウェイ | ||||
長野 | 32 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
YS横浜 | 33 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
讃岐 | 34 | ホーム | 22 | ホーム |