松本山雅FC | アルビレックス新潟 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
愛媛 | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 21 | アウェイ | ||
金沢 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 3 | ホーム | 3-5 | ● |
甲府 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 2 | アウェイ | 3-3 | △ |
直接対決 | 4 | アウェイ | 4 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 7 | ホーム | ||||
群馬 | 6 | ホーム | 1 | アウェイ | 0-3 | ○ | ||
大宮 | 7 | アウェイ | 10 | ホーム | ||||
町田 | 8 | ホーム | 5 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 9 | ホーム | 19 | アウェイ | ||||
磐田 | 10 | アウェイ | 17 | ホーム | ||||
千葉 | 11 | アウェイ | 18 | アウェイ | ||||
福岡 | 12 | ホーム | 15 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 13 | アウェイ | 8 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 14 | アウェイ | 13 | ホーム | ||||
徳島 | 15 | ホーム | 20 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 16 | アウェイ | 12 | アウェイ | ||||
山形 | 17 | ホーム | 6 | ホーム | ||||
山口 | 18 | アウェイ | 11 | ホーム | ||||
栃木 | 19 | アウェイ | 9 | アウェイ | ||||
長崎 | 20 | ホーム | 16 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 21 | ホーム | 14 | ホーム | ||||
徳島 | 22 | アウェイ | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
金沢 | 23 | ホーム | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
山形 | 24 | アウェイ | 31 | アウェイ | ||||
磐田 | 25 | ホーム | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
水戸 | 26 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 27 | アウェイ | 23 | アウェイ | ||||
大宮 | 28 | ホーム | 42 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 29 | アウェイ | 32 | ホーム | ||||
山口 | 30 | ホーム | 41 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 31 | ホーム | 38 | ホーム | ||||
福岡 | 32 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
千葉 | 33 | ホーム | 34 | ホーム | ||||
町田 | 34 | アウェイ | 24 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 35 | ホーム | 28 | ホーム | ||||
長崎 | 36 | アウェイ | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 37 | ホーム | 25 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 38 | アウェイ | 40 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 39 | ホーム | 39 | アウェイ | ||||
甲府 | 40 | アウェイ | 22 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 41 | ホーム | 30 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 42 | ホーム | 36 | ホーム |
アルビレックス新潟 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
群馬 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-3 | ○ | 6 | ホーム | ||
甲府 | 2 | アウェイ | 3-3 | △ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
金沢 | 3 | ホーム | 3-5 | ● | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
直接対決 | 4 | ホーム | 4 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 5 | アウェイ | 8 | ホーム | ||||
山形 | 6 | ホーム | 17 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 7 | ホーム | 5 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 8 | アウェイ | 13 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 9 | アウェイ | 19 | アウェイ | ||||
大宮 | 10 | ホーム | 7 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 11 | ホーム | 18 | アウェイ | ||||
岡山 | 12 | アウェイ | 16 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 13 | ホーム | 14 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 14 | ホーム | 21 | ホーム | ||||
福岡 | 15 | アウェイ | 12 | ホーム | ||||
長崎 | 16 | ホーム | 20 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 17 | ホーム | 10 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 18 | アウェイ | 11 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 19 | アウェイ | 9 | ホーム | ||||
徳島 | 20 | ホーム | 15 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 21 | アウェイ | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | ||
甲府 | 22 | ホーム | 40 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 23 | アウェイ | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 24 | ホーム | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 25 | アウェイ | 37 | ホーム | ||||
福岡 | 26 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
水戸 | 27 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 28 | ホーム | 35 | ホーム | ||||
徳島 | 29 | アウェイ | 22 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 30 | ホーム | 41 | ホーム | ||||
山形 | 31 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 32 | ホーム | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
磐田 | 33 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム | ||||
千葉 | 34 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム | ||||
金沢 | 35 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 36 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
長崎 | 37 | アウェイ | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 38 | ホーム | 31 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 39 | アウェイ | 39 | ホーム | ||||
群馬 | 40 | ホーム | 38 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 41 | アウェイ | 30 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 42 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム |