松本山雅FC | ツエーゲン金沢 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
山口 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 13 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
京都 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 19 | ホーム | ||
山形 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 20 | アウェイ | ||
千葉 | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 7 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 12 | ホーム | 2-3 | ● |
秋田 | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 9 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
磐田 | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● | 16 | アウェイ | ||
甲府 | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ | 11 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● |
愛媛 | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● | 18 | アウェイ | ||
群馬 | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 15 | ホーム | ||
北九州 | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
相模原 | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 5 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
新潟 | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 8 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
直接対決 | 14 | ホーム | 14 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 15 | アウェイ | 10 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | ||
岡山 | 16 | ホーム | 2 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | ||
町田 | 17 | ホーム | 6 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | ||
長崎 | 18 | アウェイ | 1 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | ||
大宮 | 19 | ホーム | 17 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 20 | アウェイ | 21 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 21 | ホーム | 4 | アウェイ | 2-4 | ○ | ||
山形 | 22 | アウェイ | 41 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 23 | ホーム | 31 | アウェイ | ||||
秋田 | 24 | アウェイ | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 25 | ホーム | 42 | アウェイ | ||||
愛媛 | 26 | ホーム | 37 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 27 | アウェイ | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
磐田 | 28 | ホーム | 26 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 29 | アウェイ | 39 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 30 | アウェイ | 30 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 31 | ホーム | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 32 | アウェイ | 23 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 33 | ホーム | 40 | アウェイ | ||||
岡山 | 34 | アウェイ | 22 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 35 | ホーム | 38 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 36 | アウェイ | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 37 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム | ||||
新潟 | 38 | ホーム | 32 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 39 | アウェイ | 34 | ホーム | ||||
山口 | 40 | ホーム | 25 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 41 | アウェイ | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
長崎 | 42 | ホーム | 24 | ホーム |
ツエーゲン金沢 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
長崎 | 1 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | 18 | アウェイ | ||
岡山 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 16 | ホーム | ||
北九州 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
東京V | 4 | アウェイ | 2-4 | ○ | 21 | ホーム | ||
相模原 | 5 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
町田 | 6 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 17 | ホーム | ||
千葉 | 7 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
新潟 | 8 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
秋田 | 9 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
栃木 | 10 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 15 | アウェイ | ||
甲府 | 11 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ |
水戸 | 12 | ホーム | 2-3 | ● | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
山口 | 13 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
直接対決 | 14 | アウェイ | 14 | ホーム | ||||
群馬 | 15 | ホーム | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | ||
磐田 | 16 | アウェイ | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● | ||
大宮 | 17 | ホーム | 19 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 18 | アウェイ | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● | ||
京都 | 19 | ホーム | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
山形 | 20 | アウェイ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | ||
琉球 | 21 | ホーム | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
岡山 | 22 | ホーム | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 23 | アウェイ | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
長崎 | 24 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
山口 | 25 | アウェイ | 40 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 26 | ホーム | 28 | ホーム | ||||
群馬 | 27 | アウェイ | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 28 | ホーム | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 29 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 30 | ホーム | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
水戸 | 31 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | ||||
新潟 | 32 | ホーム | 38 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 33 | アウェイ | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
甲府 | 34 | ホーム | 39 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 35 | アウェイ | 41 | アウェイ | ||||
秋田 | 36 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
愛媛 | 37 | ホーム | 26 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 38 | アウェイ | 35 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 39 | ホーム | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 40 | アウェイ | 33 | ホーム | ||||
山形 | 41 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 42 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム |