松本山雅FC | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
奈良 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-2 | ○ | 9 | アウェイ | ||
岐阜 | 2 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 8 | ホーム | ||
YS横浜 | 3 | アウェイ | 0-3 | ○ | 16 | ホーム | ||
直接対決 | 4 | ホーム | 4 | アウェイ | ||||
鳥取 | 5 | ホーム | 17 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 6 | アウェイ | 10 | アウェイ | ||||
沼津 | 7 | ホーム | 19 | ホーム | ||||
富山 | 8 | アウェイ | 6 | アウェイ | ||||
FC大阪 | 9 | ホーム | 2 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | ||
長野 | 10 | アウェイ | 1 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | ||
鹿児島 | 11 | ホーム | 7 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 12 | ホーム | 13 | アウェイ | ||||
今治 | 13 | アウェイ | 14 | ホーム | ||||
讃岐 | 14 | ホーム | 18 | アウェイ | ||||
岩手 | 15 | アウェイ | 11 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 16 | ホーム | 5 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 17 | アウェイ | 15 | アウェイ | ||||
福島 | 18 | ホーム | 3 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | ||
八戸 | 19 | ホーム | 12 | アウェイ | ||||
愛媛 | 20 | アウェイ | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
鳥取 | 21 | アウェイ | 23 | アウェイ | ||||
富山 | 22 | ホーム | 37 | ホーム | ||||
鹿児島 | 23 | アウェイ | 21 | ホーム | ||||
今治 | 24 | ホーム | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
FC大阪 | 25 | アウェイ | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 26 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 27 | アウェイ | 27 | ホーム | ||||
岐阜 | 28 | ホーム | 26 | アウェイ | ||||
八戸 | 29 | アウェイ | 35 | ホーム | ||||
岩手 | 30 | ホーム | 28 | アウェイ | ||||
長野 | 31 | ホーム | 38 | アウェイ | ||||
沼津 | 32 | アウェイ | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 33 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 34 | ホーム | 22 | ホーム | ||||
福島 | 35 | アウェイ | 24 | ホーム | ||||
YS横浜 | 36 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
讃岐 | 37 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム | ||||
奈良 | 38 | ホーム | 29 | ホーム |
テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
長野 | 1 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | 10 | アウェイ | ||
FC大阪 | 2 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 9 | ホーム | ||
福島 | 3 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 18 | ホーム | ||
直接対決 | 4 | アウェイ | 4 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 5 | ホーム | 16 | ホーム | ||||
富山 | 6 | アウェイ | 8 | アウェイ | ||||
鹿児島 | 7 | アウェイ | 11 | ホーム | ||||
岐阜 | 8 | ホーム | 2 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | ||
奈良 | 9 | アウェイ | 1 | アウェイ | 0-2 | ○ | ||
北九州 | 10 | アウェイ | 6 | アウェイ | ||||
岩手 | 11 | ホーム | 15 | アウェイ | ||||
八戸 | 12 | アウェイ | 19 | ホーム | ||||
相模原 | 13 | アウェイ | 12 | ホーム | ||||
今治 | 14 | ホーム | 13 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 15 | アウェイ | 17 | アウェイ | ||||
YS横浜 | 16 | ホーム | 3 | アウェイ | 0-3 | ○ | ||
鳥取 | 17 | ホーム | 5 | ホーム | ||||
讃岐 | 18 | アウェイ | 14 | ホーム | ||||
沼津 | 19 | ホーム | 7 | ホーム | ||||
今治 | 20 | アウェイ | 24 | ホーム | ||||
鹿児島 | 21 | ホーム | 23 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 22 | ホーム | 34 | ホーム | ||||
鳥取 | 23 | アウェイ | 21 | アウェイ | ||||
福島 | 24 | ホーム | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
讃岐 | 25 | ホーム | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
岐阜 | 26 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 27 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
岩手 | 28 | アウェイ | 30 | ホーム | ||||
奈良 | 29 | ホーム | 38 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 30 | アウェイ | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 31 | ホーム | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
YS横浜 | 32 | アウェイ | 36 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 33 | ホーム | 26 | ホーム | ||||
沼津 | 34 | アウェイ | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
八戸 | 35 | ホーム | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
FC大阪 | 36 | アウェイ | 25 | アウェイ | ||||
富山 | 37 | ホーム | 22 | ホーム | ||||
長野 | 38 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム |