松本山雅FC | 栃木SC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
山口 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 6 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
京都 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 17 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
山形 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 4 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
千葉 | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 8 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 13 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
秋田 | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 2 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
磐田 | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● | 11 | アウェイ | 3-2 | ● |
甲府 | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ | 3 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● |
愛媛 | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● | 5 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
群馬 | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 16 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
北九州 | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 12 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● |
相模原 | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 7 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
新潟 | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 9 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ |
金沢 | 14 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 10 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
直接対決 | 15 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 15 | ホーム | 3-0 | ○ |
岡山 | 16 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 1 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● |
町田 | 17 | ホーム | 1-5 | ● | 21 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
長崎 | 18 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 19 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● |
大宮 | 19 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 18 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
琉球 | 20 | アウェイ | 4-0 | ● | 14 | アウェイ | 4-2 | ● |
東京V | 21 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 20 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● |
山形 | 22 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 36 | ホーム | ||
水戸 | 23 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 30 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
秋田 | 24 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | 38 | アウェイ | ||
京都 | 25 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 31 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● |
愛媛 | 26 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 27 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
大宮 | 27 | アウェイ | 4-0 | ● | 32 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
磐田 | 28 | ホーム | 0-4 | ● | 34 | ホーム | ||
東京V | 29 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | 26 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ |
金沢 | 30 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 40 | ホーム | ||
北九州 | 31 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 41 | アウェイ | ||
千葉 | 32 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 37 | ホーム | ||
直接対決 | 33 | ホーム | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
岡山 | 34 | アウェイ | 29 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | ||
琉球 | 35 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
群馬 | 36 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | ||
町田 | 37 | アウェイ | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
新潟 | 38 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | ||
甲府 | 39 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | ||
山口 | 40 | ホーム | 28 | ホーム | 3-2 | ○ | ||
相模原 | 41 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
長崎 | 42 | ホーム | 39 | アウェイ |
栃木SC | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
岡山 | 1 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | 16 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
秋田 | 2 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
甲府 | 3 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ |
山形 | 4 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
愛媛 | 5 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● |
山口 | 6 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
相模原 | 7 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
千葉 | 8 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
新潟 | 9 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
金沢 | 10 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 14 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
磐田 | 11 | アウェイ | 3-2 | ● | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● |
北九州 | 12 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
水戸 | 13 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
琉球 | 14 | アウェイ | 4-2 | ● | 20 | アウェイ | 4-0 | ● |
直接対決 | 15 | ホーム | 3-0 | ○ | 15 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
群馬 | 16 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
京都 | 17 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
大宮 | 18 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 19 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
長崎 | 19 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | 18 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
東京V | 20 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | 21 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
町田 | 21 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 17 | ホーム | 1-5 | ● |
新潟 | 22 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 38 | ホーム | ||
甲府 | 23 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 39 | アウェイ | ||
相模原 | 24 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 41 | アウェイ | ||
群馬 | 25 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 36 | アウェイ | ||
東京V | 26 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 29 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● |
愛媛 | 27 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 26 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
山口 | 28 | ホーム | 3-2 | ○ | 40 | ホーム | ||
岡山 | 29 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 34 | アウェイ | ||
水戸 | 30 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 23 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
京都 | 31 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | 25 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ |
大宮 | 32 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 27 | アウェイ | 4-0 | ● |
直接対決 | 33 | アウェイ | 33 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 34 | ホーム | 28 | ホーム | 0-4 | ● | ||
町田 | 35 | アウェイ | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
山形 | 36 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | ||
千葉 | 37 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
秋田 | 38 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | ||
長崎 | 39 | アウェイ | 42 | ホーム | ||||
金沢 | 40 | ホーム | 30 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | ||
北九州 | 41 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | ||
琉球 | 42 | ホーム | 35 | ホーム |