松本山雅FC | 愛媛FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
山口 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 17 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
京都 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 11 | アウェイ | 3-2 | ● |
山形 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 14 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
千葉 | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 2 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 16 | ホーム | 0-5 | ● |
秋田 | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 21 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
磐田 | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● | 12 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
甲府 | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
直接対決 | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● | 9 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
群馬 | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 6 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● |
北九州 | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 19 | アウェイ | 0-2 | ○ |
相模原 | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 15 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
新潟 | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 10 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● |
金沢 | 14 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 18 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
栃木 | 15 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 5 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● |
岡山 | 16 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 7 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ |
町田 | 17 | ホーム | 1-5 | ● | 20 | アウェイ | 5-0 | ● |
長崎 | 18 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 3 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
大宮 | 19 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 8 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
琉球 | 20 | アウェイ | 4-0 | ● | 13 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
東京V | 21 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 1 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
山形 | 22 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 31 | ホーム | ||
水戸 | 23 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 41 | アウェイ | ||
秋田 | 24 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | 32 | アウェイ | ||
京都 | 25 | ホーム | 36 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 26 | ホーム | 26 | アウェイ | ||||
大宮 | 27 | アウェイ | 29 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 28 | ホーム | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 29 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | ||
金沢 | 30 | アウェイ | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 31 | ホーム | 25 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | ||
千葉 | 32 | アウェイ | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 33 | ホーム | 27 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 34 | アウェイ | 28 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 35 | ホーム | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 36 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | ||
町田 | 37 | アウェイ | 38 | ホーム | ||||
新潟 | 38 | ホーム | 39 | アウェイ | ||||
甲府 | 39 | アウェイ | 22 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | ||
山口 | 40 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
相模原 | 41 | アウェイ | 40 | ホーム | ||||
長崎 | 42 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム |
愛媛FC | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
東京V | 1 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 21 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
千葉 | 2 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
長崎 | 3 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 18 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
甲府 | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ |
栃木 | 5 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | 15 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
群馬 | 6 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
岡山 | 7 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 16 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
大宮 | 8 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 19 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
直接対決 | 9 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● |
新潟 | 10 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
京都 | 11 | アウェイ | 3-2 | ● | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
磐田 | 12 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● |
琉球 | 13 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 20 | アウェイ | 4-0 | ● |
山形 | 14 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
相模原 | 15 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
水戸 | 16 | ホーム | 0-5 | ● | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
山口 | 17 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
金沢 | 18 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 14 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
北九州 | 19 | アウェイ | 0-2 | ○ | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
町田 | 20 | アウェイ | 5-0 | ● | 17 | ホーム | 1-5 | ● |
秋田 | 21 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
甲府 | 22 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 39 | アウェイ | ||
東京V | 23 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 29 | アウェイ | ||
群馬 | 24 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 36 | アウェイ | ||
北九州 | 25 | ホーム | 2-2 | △ | 31 | ホーム | ||
直接対決 | 26 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
栃木 | 27 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 28 | アウェイ | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
大宮 | 29 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 30 | アウェイ | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
山形 | 31 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | ||
秋田 | 32 | アウェイ | 24 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | ||
長崎 | 33 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 34 | アウェイ | 35 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 35 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム | ||||
京都 | 36 | ホーム | 25 | ホーム | ||||
金沢 | 37 | アウェイ | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 38 | ホーム | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
新潟 | 39 | アウェイ | 38 | ホーム | ||||
相模原 | 40 | ホーム | 41 | アウェイ | ||||
水戸 | 41 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | ||
山口 | 42 | ホーム | 40 | ホーム |