松本山雅FC | ファジアーノ岡山 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
山口 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 4 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
京都 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 20 | アウェイ | ||
山形 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 5 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
千葉 | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 13 | アウェイ | 4-2 | ● |
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 8 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● |
秋田 | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 11 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
磐田 | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● | 6 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
甲府 | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ | 21 | ホーム | ||
愛媛 | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● | 7 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
群馬 | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 9 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
北九州 | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
相模原 | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 3 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
新潟 | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 18 | アウェイ | ||
金沢 | 14 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 2 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
栃木 | 15 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 1 | アウェイ | 0-2 | ○ |
直接対決 | 16 | ホーム | 16 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 17 | ホーム | 12 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | ||
長崎 | 18 | アウェイ | 15 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | ||
大宮 | 19 | ホーム | 14 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
琉球 | 20 | アウェイ | 19 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 21 | ホーム | 17 | ホーム | ||||
山形 | 22 | アウェイ | 38 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 23 | ホーム | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
秋田 | 24 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
京都 | 25 | ホーム | 40 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 26 | ホーム | 28 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 27 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 28 | ホーム | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 29 | アウェイ | 33 | アウェイ | ||||
金沢 | 30 | アウェイ | 22 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 31 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 32 | アウェイ | 42 | ホーム | ||||
栃木 | 33 | ホーム | 29 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 34 | アウェイ | 34 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 35 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 36 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | ||||
町田 | 37 | アウェイ | 25 | アウェイ | ||||
新潟 | 38 | ホーム | 36 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 39 | アウェイ | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 40 | ホーム | 24 | ホーム | ||||
相模原 | 41 | アウェイ | 39 | アウェイ | ||||
長崎 | 42 | ホーム | 41 | アウェイ |
ファジアーノ岡山 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
栃木 | 1 | アウェイ | 0-2 | ○ | 15 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
金沢 | 2 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 14 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
相模原 | 3 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 12 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
山口 | 4 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 1 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
山形 | 5 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
磐田 | 6 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 7 | アウェイ | 4-1 | ● |
愛媛 | 7 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 9 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● |
水戸 | 8 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 5 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
群馬 | 9 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
北九州 | 10 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 11 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
秋田 | 11 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 6 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
町田 | 12 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 17 | ホーム | ||
千葉 | 13 | アウェイ | 4-2 | ● | 4 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● |
大宮 | 14 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 19 | ホーム | ||
長崎 | 15 | ホーム | 0-1 | ● | 18 | アウェイ | ||
直接対決 | 16 | アウェイ | 16 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 17 | ホーム | 21 | ホーム | ||||
新潟 | 18 | アウェイ | 13 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
琉球 | 19 | ホーム | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 20 | アウェイ | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | ||
甲府 | 21 | ホーム | 8 | ホーム | 3-3 | △ | ||
金沢 | 22 | アウェイ | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 23 | ホーム | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 24 | ホーム | 40 | ホーム | ||||
町田 | 25 | アウェイ | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
大宮 | 26 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 27 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 28 | ホーム | 26 | ホーム | ||||
栃木 | 29 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 30 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム | ||||
秋田 | 31 | ホーム | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 32 | アウェイ | 35 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 33 | アウェイ | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
直接対決 | 34 | ホーム | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
水戸 | 35 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | ||||
新潟 | 36 | ホーム | 38 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 37 | アウェイ | 39 | アウェイ | ||||
山形 | 38 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | ||||
相模原 | 39 | アウェイ | 41 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 40 | ホーム | 25 | ホーム | ||||
長崎 | 41 | アウェイ | 42 | ホーム | ||||
千葉 | 42 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ |