松本山雅FC | V・ファーレン長崎 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
愛媛 | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 4 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ |
金沢 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 17 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
甲府 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 18 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● |
新潟 | 4 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 16 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 14 | アウェイ | 2-3 | ○ |
群馬 | 6 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ | 11 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
大宮 | 7 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 15 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
町田 | 8 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | 21 | アウェイ | ||
北九州 | 9 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 2 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ |
磐田 | 10 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | 19 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
千葉 | 11 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 13 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ |
福岡 | 12 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 3 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
東京V | 13 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 9 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
京都 | 14 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 7 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
徳島 | 15 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 10 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● |
岡山 | 16 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 6 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
山形 | 17 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 12 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
山口 | 18 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 8 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
栃木 | 19 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 1 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
直接対決 | 20 | ホーム | 20 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 21 | ホーム | 5 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | ||
徳島 | 22 | アウェイ | 23 | ホーム | ||||
金沢 | 23 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
山形 | 24 | アウェイ | 39 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 25 | ホーム | 26 | アウェイ | ||||
水戸 | 26 | ホーム | 30 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 27 | アウェイ | 34 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 28 | ホーム | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
北九州 | 29 | アウェイ | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 30 | ホーム | 25 | ホーム | ||||
栃木 | 31 | ホーム | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
福岡 | 32 | アウェイ | 22 | ホーム | ||||
千葉 | 33 | ホーム | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 34 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 35 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 36 | アウェイ | 36 | ホーム | ||||
京都 | 37 | ホーム | 38 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 38 | アウェイ | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
新潟 | 39 | ホーム | 37 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 40 | アウェイ | 41 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 41 | ホーム | 40 | アウェイ | ||||
愛媛 | 42 | ホーム | 28 | アウェイ |
V・ファーレン長崎 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
栃木 | 1 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 19 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
北九州 | 2 | ホーム | 2-1 | ○ | 9 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● |
福岡 | 3 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 12 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
愛媛 | 4 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
琉球 | 5 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 21 | ホーム | ||
岡山 | 6 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 16 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
京都 | 7 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 14 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
山口 | 8 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 18 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
東京V | 9 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 13 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
徳島 | 10 | アウェイ | 3-1 | ● | 15 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
群馬 | 11 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 6 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ |
山形 | 12 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 17 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ |
千葉 | 13 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ | 11 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
水戸 | 14 | アウェイ | 2-3 | ○ | 5 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
大宮 | 15 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 7 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
新潟 | 16 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 4 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
金沢 | 17 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
甲府 | 18 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
磐田 | 19 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 10 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● |
直接対決 | 20 | アウェイ | 20 | ホーム | ||||
町田 | 21 | アウェイ | 8 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | ||
福岡 | 22 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
徳島 | 23 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 24 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
山口 | 25 | ホーム | 30 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 26 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 27 | アウェイ | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
愛媛 | 28 | アウェイ | 42 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 29 | アウェイ | 28 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 30 | ホーム | 26 | ホーム | ||||
町田 | 31 | ホーム | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 32 | アウェイ | 38 | アウェイ | ||||
岡山 | 33 | ホーム | 35 | ホーム | ||||
琉球 | 34 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 35 | アウェイ | 33 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 36 | ホーム | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
新潟 | 37 | ホーム | 39 | ホーム | ||||
京都 | 38 | アウェイ | 37 | ホーム | ||||
山形 | 39 | ホーム | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 40 | アウェイ | 41 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 41 | ホーム | 40 | アウェイ | ||||
金沢 | 42 | ホーム | 23 | ホーム |