松本山雅FC | モンテディオ山形 | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
愛媛 | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ | 11 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ |
金沢 | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 13 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
甲府 | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 14 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ |
新潟 | 4 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 6 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ |
水戸 | 5 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 4 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
群馬 | 6 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ | 5 | ホーム | 2-3 | ● |
大宮 | 7 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 19 | アウェイ | ||
町田 | 8 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● | 3 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
北九州 | 9 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | 20 | ホーム | ||
磐田 | 10 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● | 1 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● |
千葉 | 11 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 8 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ |
福岡 | 12 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 18 | ホーム | ||
東京V | 13 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● | 7 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
京都 | 14 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ | 10 | ホーム | 3-4 | ● |
徳島 | 15 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● | 9 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
岡山 | 16 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 21 | アウェイ | ||
直接対決 | 17 | ホーム | 17 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 18 | アウェイ | 16 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | ||
栃木 | 19 | アウェイ | 2 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | ||
長崎 | 20 | ホーム | 12 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | ||
琉球 | 21 | ホーム | 15 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | ||
徳島 | 22 | アウェイ | 34 | ホーム | ||||
金沢 | 23 | ホーム | 36 | ホーム | ||||
直接対決 | 24 | アウェイ | 24 | ホーム | ||||
磐田 | 25 | ホーム | 22 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 26 | ホーム | 28 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 27 | アウェイ | 25 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 28 | ホーム | 33 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 29 | アウェイ | 41 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 30 | ホーム | 42 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 31 | ホーム | 26 | アウェイ | ||||
福岡 | 32 | アウェイ | 35 | アウェイ | ||||
千葉 | 33 | ホーム | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 34 | アウェイ | 38 | ホーム | ||||
岡山 | 35 | ホーム | 40 | ホーム | ||||
長崎 | 36 | アウェイ | 39 | アウェイ | ||||
京都 | 37 | ホーム | 30 | アウェイ | ||||
群馬 | 38 | アウェイ | 23 | アウェイ | ||||
新潟 | 39 | ホーム | 31 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 40 | アウェイ | 37 | アウェイ | ||||
東京V | 41 | ホーム | 29 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 42 | ホーム | 27 | ホーム |
モンテディオ山形 | 松本山雅FC | |||||||
対戦相手 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 節 | 会場 | 得点 | 勝敗 |
磐田 | 1 | アウェイ | 2-0 | ● | 10 | アウェイ | 2-1 | ● |
栃木 | 2 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 19 | アウェイ | ||
町田 | 3 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 8 | ホーム | 0-2 | ● |
水戸 | 4 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ | 5 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
群馬 | 5 | ホーム | 2-3 | ● | 6 | ホーム | 2-0 | ○ |
新潟 | 6 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 4 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● |
東京V | 7 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ | 13 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
千葉 | 8 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 11 | アウェイ | 3-0 | ● |
徳島 | 9 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | 15 | ホーム | 1-3 | ● |
京都 | 10 | ホーム | 3-4 | ● | 14 | アウェイ | 2-2 | △ |
愛媛 | 11 | アウェイ | 0-1 | ○ | 1 | アウェイ | 1-2 | ○ |
長崎 | 12 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | 20 | ホーム | ||
金沢 | 13 | アウェイ | 1-1 | △ | 2 | アウェイ | 0-0 | △ |
甲府 | 14 | ホーム | 3-1 | ○ | 3 | ホーム | 1-1 | △ |
琉球 | 15 | アウェイ | 1-4 | ○ | 21 | ホーム | ||
山口 | 16 | ホーム | 0-0 | △ | 18 | アウェイ | ||
直接対決 | 17 | アウェイ | 17 | ホーム | ||||
福岡 | 18 | ホーム | 12 | ホーム | 1-0 | ○ | ||
大宮 | 19 | アウェイ | 7 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | ||
北九州 | 20 | ホーム | 9 | ホーム | 1-2 | ● | ||
岡山 | 21 | アウェイ | 16 | アウェイ | 1-0 | ● | ||
磐田 | 22 | ホーム | 25 | ホーム | ||||
群馬 | 23 | アウェイ | 38 | アウェイ | ||||
直接対決 | 24 | ホーム | 24 | アウェイ | ||||
琉球 | 25 | ホーム | 27 | アウェイ | ||||
栃木 | 26 | アウェイ | 31 | ホーム | ||||
愛媛 | 27 | ホーム | 42 | ホーム | ||||
水戸 | 28 | アウェイ | 26 | ホーム | ||||
東京V | 29 | ホーム | 41 | ホーム | ||||
京都 | 30 | アウェイ | 37 | ホーム | ||||
新潟 | 31 | ホーム | 39 | ホーム | ||||
千葉 | 32 | アウェイ | 33 | ホーム | ||||
大宮 | 33 | ホーム | 28 | ホーム | ||||
徳島 | 34 | ホーム | 22 | アウェイ | ||||
福岡 | 35 | アウェイ | 32 | アウェイ | ||||
金沢 | 36 | ホーム | 23 | ホーム | ||||
甲府 | 37 | アウェイ | 40 | アウェイ | ||||
町田 | 38 | ホーム | 34 | アウェイ | ||||
長崎 | 39 | アウェイ | 36 | アウェイ | ||||
岡山 | 40 | ホーム | 35 | ホーム | ||||
北九州 | 41 | アウェイ | 29 | アウェイ | ||||
山口 | 42 | アウェイ | 30 | ホーム |